May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teagin Shelley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 0-0
O. Johnson
Soroco
Eagle Valley/Fruita
Round 1
132
01/18
W
MD 16-8
w. howell
West Grand
Eagle Valley Tri
Round 1
132
01/11
W
F 2-0 2:00
J. Opp
Basalt
Eagle Valley @ Basalt
Round 1
132
12/13
W
DEC 7-3
C. Melland
Steamboat Springs
Steamboat/Eagle Valley/Summit Tri-meet
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 7-3 4:30
V. Waerlop
Summit
Steamboat/Eagle Valley/Summit Tri-meet
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 0-0 2:48
Z. Smith
Summit
Steamboat/Eagle Valley/Summit Tri-meet
Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 7-2
C. Venter
Windsor
SATURDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Prelim Round 2
126
02/05
L
MD 10-0
K. Pratt
Liberty
SATURDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Prelim Round 1
126
01/29
L
F 6-2 2:00
I. McNeal
Coal Ridge
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
01/29
L
F 13-0 0:26
T. Jacobs
Grand Valley
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
01/29
W
F 2-4 1:39
L. Carlson
Rangely
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
01/29
L
F 0-0 0:13
J. Dailey
North Park
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
120
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Rodriguez
Basalt
Rumble in The Rockies
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
01/22
W
F 11-0 3:34
S. Wallberg
Grand Valley
Rumble in The Rockies
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
01/22
L
F 9-0 3:12
A. Gurule
Grand Junction
Rumble in The Rockies
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
01/22
L
F 4-0 0:45
S. Chavez
Delta
Rumble in The Rockies
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
01/08
W
F 0-0 2:51
T. Trouskie
---
Eagle Valley JV 2022
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
01/08
W
TF 16-1 3:30
A. Armstrong
Steamboat Springs
Eagle Valley JV 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:45
N. Verrier
---
Eagle Valley JV 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/08
W
MD 12-2
T. Trouskie
---
Eagle Valley JV 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:32
E. Silva
Hayden
Soroco Boys Tournament
Round 4
120
12/11
L
DEC 6-3
L. Carlson
---
Soroco Boys Tournament
Round 5
120
12/11
W
F 7-1 3:05
A. Armstrong
Steamboat Springs
Soroco Boys Tournament
Round 2
120
12/03
L
MD 8-0
K. Young
Steamboat Springs
SHS Boys Round Robins
Round 4
120
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:53
A. Armstrong
Steamboat Springs
SHS Boys Round Robins
Round 2
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020