May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Lamonto
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
MD 11-1
J. Steenhoek
Luther
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
197
01/20
L
DEC 4-3
M. Arsenault
Coe
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
197
01/17
L
MD 11-2
G. Linahon
Central
Central @ Loras
Round 1
197
12/08
L
F 0-0 0:36
J. Brinker
Cornell College
Cornell College @ Loras
Round 1
285
12/01
L
F 5-0 4:36
T. Kim
Augsburg
Loras @ Augsburg
Round 1
285
11/17
W
MD 13-2
C. O`Hern
Buena Vista
Loras @ Buena Vista
Round 1
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 4-3
M. Zuber
---
Loras Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
197
01/29
W
DEC 7-4
J. Piechowski
Minnesota State Mankato
Loras Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
197
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:52
E. Bates
Northwestern
Loras Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
197
01/15
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Thurston
Dubuque
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 5
197
01/15
W
Replay
MD 14-1
A. Nardin
Dubuque
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 4
197
01/15
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:47
P. Venz
Augsburg
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 2
197
11/20
L
F 6-2 0:44
D. Lee
Harper College
CUW Open
Consol Champ
197
11/20
W
DEC 6-5
A. Michel
---
CUW Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
197
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:18
N. Farah
Lakeland
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
197
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:31
A. Gronkiewicz
Manchester University
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
197
11/20
L
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Lepper
---
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
197
11/06
L
F 4-1 1:53
T. Hannah
Wisconsin-Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
con w/semi
197
11/06
L
DEC 5-3
C. Murphy
Loras
UW-Platteville Invitational
Round 2,2
197
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020