May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyler St John
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2011
2007
2006
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
DEC 3-0
T. Hettinga
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
160
05/11
L
DEC 1-2
T. Moore
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
160
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
DEC 6-0
T. Parks
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
135
06/18
L
DEC 2-0
M. Short
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
135
06/18
L
DEC 0-2
M. Short
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
135
06/18
W
DEC 6-0
G. Litzinger
North Dakota
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
135
06/18
W
DEC 6-0
G. Litzinger
North Dakota
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
135
05/08
W
TF 9-1
J. Kuhens
Elite Takedown Club
Iowa Kids/Cadet Freestyle State
Cadets
135
05/08
W
DEC 8-2
J. Roudabush
linn-mar
Iowa Kids/Cadet Freestyle State
Cadets
135
05/08
L
DEC 6-0
K. Wakefield
Trojan Wrestling Club
Iowa Kids/Cadet Freestyle State
Cadets
135
05/08
L
DEC 0-6
K. Wakefield
Trojan Wrestling Club
Iowa Kids/Cadet Freestyle State
Cadets
135
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
TF 7-0
C. Alverson
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/07
L
DEC 5-0
H. Tuma
Idaho
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/07
W
F 7-0 1:28
R. Wundrow
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/07
L
TF 7-0
J. Flint
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/06
W
DEC 1-3
D. Weber
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/06
L
DEC 6-0
H. Tuma
Idaho
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/06
W
DEC 4-1
C. Walker
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
07/06
L
F 6-0 1:30
N. Anderson
New Jersey
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
75
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
DEC 2-0
D. Wall
Idaho
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/30
L
F 5-0 0:49
L. Massa
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/30
L
F 5-0 0:49
L. Massa
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/30
W
TF 8-0
J. Semrad
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/30
W
DEC 3-5
M. Short
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/30
W
DEC 3-5
M. Short
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/29
W
TF 6-2
J. Dieringer
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/29
L
DEC 7-0
L. Massa
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/29
L
DEC 2-1
D. Wall
Idaho
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
06/29
W
DEC 7-0
J. Semrad
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
70
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020