May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Kleinberg
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
TF 20-5 7:00
E. Hardy
Glenville State University
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
03/02
L
Replay
F 4-3 4:05
C. Small
Lake Erie
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
01/27
L
TF 18-2 4:29
H. Kuhn
Ashland
G-MAC Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
01/27
L
MD 10-1
N. Gessler
Tiffin
G-MAC Championships
QUARTERS 161stWB
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
E. Davis
Ashland
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Placement Matches (16 Man)
149
02/25
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:57
C. Fritz
Bluefield State
NCAA DII Super Regional III
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Simpson
West Liberty
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Mansor
Tiffin
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:42
W. Keener
Kentucky Wesleyan
Great Midwest Conference Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
149
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Graham
Ashland
Great Midwest Conference Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
149
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
A. Fietz
Lake Erie
Great Midwest Conference Championships
Semis
149
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:06
W. Keener
Kentucky Wesleyan
Great Midwest Conference Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
149
01/07
L
MD 13-0
T. Dilbeck
Colorado School of Mines
32nd Tracy Borah Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
149
01/07
L
F 6-1 1:20
C. Goucher
CSU-Pueblo
32nd Tracy Borah Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
149
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Hanenberg
Western Colorado
32nd Tracy Borah Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
149
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:32
J. Rider
Adams State
32nd Tracy Borah Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
149
12/17
L
Replay
F 8-6 5:29
C. Benshoof
William Jewell
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
149
12/17
W
MD 9-0
T. Soltau
Southwest Minnesota State
43rd Midwest Classic
Prelim 2
149
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Piccirlli
UNC-Pembroke
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 1
149
11/19
L
TF 17-2 6:22
T. Early
Wisconsin-Parkside
Findlay Open
Round 1
149
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
A. Federico
Illinois
Michigan State Open
Quarters & WB
149
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
K. Troy
Northern Illinois University
Michigan State Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/05
L
Replay
F 8-1 6:46
I. Delgado
Utah Valley University
Michigan State Open
Champ Rd & WB
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020