Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Greer
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
N. Ramirez
Dallas
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
5A-106
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:41
T. Elizando
Eagle Point
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
5A-106
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
B. Overbay
Ridgeview
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
5A-106
02/17
W
F 7-11 5:14
C. Perez
Hillsboro
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
3/4 and 5/6
106
02/17
W
F 5-1 4:39
R. Castillo
Hood River Valley
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Round 5
106
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:28
E. Beltran
Wilsonville
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
ConsolationR3 Only
106
02/17
L
F 12-0
A. Welsick
Centennial
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Round 2
106
02/08
W
DEC 8-7
A. Dashevskiy
Centennial
Centennial @ Canby
Round 1
113
02/03
L
MD 9-1
E. Ezpeleta
Sprague
Bill Geister Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:40
E. Borrayo
Lincoln
Bill Geister Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 1-0 4:04
M. Martinez
Clackamas
Bill Geister Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
02/03
W
DEC 6-5
N. Sandusky
Aloha
Bill Geister Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
02/03
W
TF 15-0 4:40
M. Haragakiza
McDaniel
Bill Geister Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Farrens
North Marion
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:21
D. Gulzow
La Grande
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 7 WB 5
106
01/27
W
F 4-0 4:19
D. Geisler
Sprague
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 5 WB4
106
01/26
L
F 5-10 4:59
K. Jefferson
Sweet Home
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 4 Quarters & WB 3
106
01/26
W
DEC 6-5
D. Perez
Eagle Point
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB 1 (null)
106
01/20
L
MD 10-1
F. Baumbaugh
Canby
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
TF 20-4 3:36
C. Enoch
Clackamas
Tigard Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
DEC 4-1
A. Khanjan
Westview
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 13-2
S. Barela
South Salem
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
113
01/06
W
DEC 5-2
J. Novelo
West Linn
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Haltiner
Tillamook
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/17
L
F 4-0 1:05
J. Young
Canby
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Placing
113
12/16
W
DEC 13-10
J. Johnson
Tualatin
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Round 4
113
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Hakin
Lake Oswego
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Round 2
113
12/16
W
DEC 7-5 TB1
B. Kading
Grant
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023