May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Lackman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
7 Pa My House
Pennsylvania Red
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/31
W
TF 10-0 1:12
T. Denseth
1 Ohio Cyclones
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
DEC 8-4
J. Stanley
---
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 10-0 1:27
J. Riviera
2 Potomac Valley Blue
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 10-0 0:47
M. Petrella
---
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 10-0 1:24
J. Baumann
15 Ohio Brown
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 12-1 0:45
D. Sawchuk
14 Ohio Blue
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
DEC 10-9
E. Gray
---
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 10-0 0:32
C. Simon
10 Ohio Gray
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 10-0 0:46
C. Jester
13 Delaware Blue
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 12-1 1:23
E. Gleason
---
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
DEC 10-4
D. Johnsen
---
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
07/31
W
TF 12-0 0:59
D. Morton
3 Delaware Gold
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games Team
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/14
L
DEC 10-6
J. Thompson
Minnesota Storm
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 10-0 0:32
L. Melchondra
New Jersey Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 10-0 0:43
E. Taylor
Tennesee
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 10-0 0:47
L. Melchondra
New Jersey Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
DEC 10-10
C. Goin
Illinois
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 10-0 1:27
E. Taylor
Tennesee
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 10-0 1:28
D. Kimball
Iowa Black
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Round 3 (8 Team)
94
06/14
L
DEC 5-3
T. Levine
California
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/14
W
TF 25-12 5:23
C. Aguilar
Oklahoma
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020