Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Brenneman
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 16-3 4:11
B. Bartlett
Penn State
Edinboro @ Penn State
Round 1
141
02/10
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:22
D. Layton
Cleveland State
Edinboro @ Cleveland State
Round 1
141
02/07
L
TF 24-9 4:09
R. Sullivan
Clarion
Clarion @ Edinboro
Round 1
141
01/23
L
F 3-0 1:29
J. Nugent
Central Michigan
Edinboro @ Central Michigan
Round 1
141
01/14
L
MD 13-5
W. Betancourt
Rider
Edinboro @ Rider
Round 1
141
01/13
L
TF 17-0 4:37
N. Higley
George Mason
Edinboro @ George Mason
Round 1
141
01/07
W
F 11-3 4:13
B. Bryant
Morgan State
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
W
MD 15-7
C. Saylor
Cleveland State
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
L
DEC 9-6
A. Ferraro
Edinboro
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
L
DEC 11-6
G. Oroudjov
---
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/07
W
F 7-0 3:27
Z. Ash
Buffalo
Bobby Kauffman Open
Round 1
141
01/06
L
DEC 7-1
E. Almarinez
SIU Edwardsville
SIU Edwardsville @ Edinboro
Round 1
141
12/23
L
DEC 9-3
D. Ryder
Hofstra
Edinboro @ Hofstra
Round 1
133
12/22
W
DEC 8-6
C. Betancourt
LIU
Edinboro @ LIU
Round 1
133
12/09
L
MD 14-6
K. Roller
Virginia
2023 Cleveland State Open
Consi of 8 #1
133 lbs
12/09
W
TF 16-1 5:34
C. Schrader
Army
2023 Cleveland State Open
Consi of 16 #2
133 lbs
12/09
L
MD 14-6
K. Roller
Virginia
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
133
12/09
W
TF 16-1 5:34
C. Schrader
Army West Point
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
133
12/09
L
MD 13-3
S. Logue
Lock Haven
Cleveland State Open
Round 1
133
12/09
L
MD 13-3
S. Logue
Lock Haven Unattached
2023 Cleveland State Open
Round of 32
133 lbs
12/04
L
MD 20-8
D. Shawver
Rutgers
Rutgers @ Edinboro
Round 1
133
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 12-9
S. Pierson
Princeton
2023 Navy Classic
5th Place
133 lbs
11/18
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
P. Castro
Kent State
2023 Navy Classic
Consi of 4
133 lbs
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
G. Rosas
The Citadel
2023 Navy Classic
Consi of 8 #2
133 lbs
11/18
W
Replay
MD 10-2
M. Brugh
Ohio
2023 Navy Classic
Consi of 8 #1
133 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
TF 19-3 4:29
J. Dee
Nebraska
2023 Navy Classic
Round of 16
133 lbs
11/12
L
TF 20-4 5:45
N. Bouzakis
Ohio State
Edinboro @ Ohio State
Round 1
133
11/05
L
TF 19-4 4:19
A. Rini
Columbia
Clarion Open
Round 1
133
11/05
W
MD 15-6
M. Ellis
Kent State
Clarion Open
Round 1
133
11/05
W
DEC 10-7
T. England
Clarion
Clarion Open
Round 1
133
11/05
W
TF 17-1 4:27
C. Bashor
Clarion
Clarion Open
Round 1
133
11/05
L
DEC 13-8
T. Ferrara
---
Clarion Open
Round 1
133
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021