Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mark Davis
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Season
2021-2022
2016-2017
Team Name
Northland CC
UW-Whitewater
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
F 0-0 2:45
K. Grems
Minnesota West Community and Technical College
NJCAA Region 13 National Qualifier
Championship & 3rd
149
02/20
W
FOR 0-0
O. Pharo
Rochester Community and Technical College
NJCAA Region 13 National Qualifier
Semi finals
149
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
R. Adams
Luther
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
149
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ryan
UW - La Crosse
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
149
11/06
W
DEC 14-7
D. Platt
Concordia-Moorhead
Cobber Open
3rd and 5th Place Matches
149
11/06
W
MD 17-7
A. Backes
Concordia-Moorhead
Cobber Open
Round 5
149
11/06
L
MD 8-0
N. Throne
---
Cobber Open
Round 4
149
11/06
W
DEC 19-13
D. Platt
Concordia-Moorhead
Cobber Open
Round 2
149
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
DEC 16-9
R. Johnson
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 3 (4 Man)
141B
12/03
W
DEC 10-6
J. Sorem
Cornell
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 2 (4 Man)
141B
12/03
L
DEC 6-4
J. Veytia
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Candlewood Suites Duals - Exhibition
Round 1 (4 Man)
141B
11/19
L
DEC 8-2
B. Everson
Wabash
CUW Open
Placement
141
11/19
L
MD 13-0
P. Spray
Wisconsin
CUW Open
Cons Semis
141
11/19
W
DEC 6-2
D. Luckett
UW-Oshkosh
CUW Open
Semi Finals
141
11/19
W
DEC 9-8
G. Smiley
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
Round 7
141
11/19
L
DEC 10-7
R. Hauser
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
Quarterfinals
141
11/19
W
DEC 9-7
N. Arnold
Lakeland
CUW Open
Round 4
141
11/19
W
F 8-1 2:00
E. Starke
Triton
CUW Open
Round 2
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024