Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jude Salko
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Hazleton Area
Mat Assassins
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Laird
Kraken
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. Sudano
Saint Augustine
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Fearon
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
110-I lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
I. Townsend
Collingswood
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
Y. Wan
Hopewell
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
T. Donaruma
Delaware Valley
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
G. Sardone
Fisheye
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Smith
Lenape
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
110-I lbs
02/25
L
MD 18-4
B. Wenrich
Northampton
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Finals
110 lbs
02/25
W
MD 14-2
M. Santoro
Saucon Valley
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Semi-Finals
110 lbs
02/25
W
F 5-0 1:16
A. Valderrama
Pocono Mtn West
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
110 lbs
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Gaumer
Palmerton
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Round of 16
110 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 8-0 2:18
C. Chunko
Saucon Valley
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Finals
96 lbs
02/26
W
F 4-2 2:21
C. Lambert
Pen Argyl
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Semi-Finals
96 lbs
02/26
W
F 6-0 1:12
A. Valderrama
Pocono Mtn West
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
96 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
I. Rego
Yale Street
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
93-J lbs
04/16
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:53
V. Augello
Barn Brothers
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
93-J lbs
04/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
M. Griffin
Frost Gang
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
93-J lbs
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
X. Moy
Immortals Wrestling Club
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
93-J lbs
04/15
W
Replay
MD 8-0
w. cruz
Paulsboro
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
93-J lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023