Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dane Durlacher
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
MD 10-2
J. Reno
Nebraska
Illinois @ Nebraska
Round 1
125
02/12
L
F 2-0 3:31
E. Barnett
Wisconsin
Illinois @ Wisconsin
Round 1
125
12/29
L
DEC 4-2
B. West
---
Matmen Open
Champ. Round 1
125
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:38
D. Sotelo
Harvard
Matmen Open
Champ. Round 1
125
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
L
DEC 6-3
D. Utterback
Northwestern
Lindenwood Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
133
11/23
W
MD 19-5
A. Pisciotta
---
Lindenwood Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
133
11/23
L
TF 22-3
A. Hart
---
Lindenwood Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/02
L
MD 12-3
T. Hoskins
Oklahoma
Michigan State Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
11/02
L
DEC 3-2
C. Moody
---
Michigan State Open
Champ Rd & WB
125
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/10
L
DEC 15-10
A. Pisciotta
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Placement
125
11/10
L
DEC 7-4
R. Rosser
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Consolation Semifinals
125
11/10
W
TF 16-0 2:41
H. Williams
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Semifinals
125
11/10
W
MD 9-1
A. Bender
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 5
125
11/10
L
DEC 9-5
A. Pisciotta
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 4
125
11/10
W
DEC 4-3
J. Lupton
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
round 2
125
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021