Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anders Lantz
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2016
2015
2013
Team Name
Badger Wrestling Club
University of Wisconsin
Wisconsin
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
VPO1 5-2
S. Polakowski
Minnesota Storm
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
7th Place
61 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 8-3
J. Kramer
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
61 kg
06/03
W
VSU 10-0 2:15
P. Konrath
University of Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
61 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 8-1
N. Piccininni
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:03
J. Reitz
Blue Blood Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-2 2:22
C. Deloza
Valley RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-2 1:30
C. Schuster
golden pride wrestling club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
61 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 11-4
D. Macri
QUEST
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
61 kg
04/28
L
VPO1 5-4
D. Little
NYAC/LVWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
7th Place
61 kg
04/28
L
VSU 10-0 1:47
T. Graff
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 4
61 kg
04/27
W
VIN
J. Morrison
NYAC/MWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
61 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 6-4
J. DiJulius
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #1
61 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 7-4
C. Cobb
Navy-Marine Corps RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
61 kg
04/27
L
VSU1 11-1 3:58
J. Colon
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
61 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 2:27
J. Graziane
Norwich
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
61 kg
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/05
L
TF 10-0 0:34
E. Hale
Cowboy Wrestling Club - OK ST
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
5th Place
57 KG
06/05
L
TF 10-0 3:40
J. Deangelo
Blue and Gold wrestling club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
Rd 5.5 CONS Semis
57 KG
06/05
W
DEC 3-2
T. Lambert
Nebraska Wrestling Training Ce
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 5
57 KG
06/05
W
DEC 5-4
R. Darling
Harvey Twisters WC
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 4.5
57 KG
06/04
L
TF 10-0 3:58
N. Megaludis
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 5 Quarters
57 KG
06/04
W
TF 12-2 5:41
M. Rogaliner
Michigan State
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 4
57 KG
06/04
W
TF 10-0 1:44
J. Martin
Blue and Gold wrestling club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 3
57 KG
06/04
W
TF 10-0 4:20
T. Buxton
Washington
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 2
57 KG
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/09
W
DEF 0-0
Z. Bresser
USA Henley Wrestling Academy
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
7th place
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/09
L
DEC 8-5
W. Koll
Titian Mercery Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 12 Cons 7 (Semi 1)
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/09
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Storr
Michigan - CKWC
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 11 Cons 6
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/08
W
DEC 6-2
L. Plummer
Air Force Academy Wrestling
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 7 cons 5
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/08
W
TF 10-0 2:06
W. Butler
Vandit Wrestling Academy
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 5 Cons 4
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/08
L
TF 12-2 3:58
S. Crane
Missouri Wrestling Foundation
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 4 Champ
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
05/08
W
TF 13-2 5:53
B. O`Keefe
Team Nevada
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 2 Champs
63 KG / 138.75 lbs
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
DEC 1-0
A. Jeffery
Iowa
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/11
W
TF 7-0
L. Azinger
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/11
W
DEC 3-3
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/11
W
DEC 3-3
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/11
W
DEC 3-0
R. Cronin
North Dakota
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/11
W
DEC 7-1
T. Johnson
---
2013 N. Plains Junior Regional - FS
Junior
126
05/05
W
F 0-0 0:54
D. Wheeler
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/05
W
DEC 0-7
D. Veverka
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/05
W
DEC 7-0
D. Veverka
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/05
W
DEC 1-1
D. Schwartz
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/05
W
DEC 1-1
D. Schwartz
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/05
W
DEC 2-0
F. Vogel
Advance School Of Wrestling
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Junior
126
05/04
W
TF 6-0
J. Mcclelland
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Junior
126
05/04
W
TF 6-0
G. Forster
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Junior
126
05/04
W
F 5-0 0:35
F. Vogel
Advance School Of Wrestling
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Junior
126
05/04
W
TF 7-0
B. Benson
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Junior
126
05/04
W
F 6-0 0:43
T. Myers
Northern Exposure
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Junior
126
04/18
L
DEC 3-0
W. Koll
New York
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
L
DEC 1-4
C. Weaver
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
DEC 1-1
W. Clark
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
DEC 1-0
S. Murphy
North Dakota
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
DEC 1-0
S. Murphy
North Dakota
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
TF 7-0
A. Gutierrez
Washington
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
F 0-0 1:26
L. Ornelas
California
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
W
DEC 0-2
D. THOMPSON
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
W
DEC 3-1
M. Betancourt
Texas
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
L
DEC 0-2
M. Iwicki
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
W
F 1-0 0:27
J. Temple
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
L
F 3-0 1:23
C. Weaver
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
L
F 3-0 1:23
C. Weaver
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
W
TF 7-0
J. Barton
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021